HTV Broadcast Schedule

  • HTV broadcasts on Verizon Fios Channel 22 and Hamilton Cablevision Channel 78.

    HTV programs can also be viewed online by clicking here:  HTV YouTube Channel
     

    HTV BROADCAST SCHEDULE

    Monday 6/15 to Sunday 6/21


    MONDAY

    June 15

    5:00 PM - Grice 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    6:00 PM - Reynolds 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    7:00 PM - Crockett 8th Grade Awards Ceremony


    TUESDAY

    June 16

    1:00 PM - Grice 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    2:00 PM - Reynolds 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    3:00 PM - Crockett 8th Grade Awards Ceremony


    5:00 PM - Grice 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    6:00 PM - Reynolds 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    7:00 PM - Crockett 8th Grade Awards Ceremony


    WEDNESDAY and SUNDAY

    June 17 and 21

    12:00 PM - Yardville Moving Up Ceremony

    12:30 PM - Yardville Heights Moving Up Ceremony

    1:00 PM - Wilson Moving Up Ceremony

    1:30 PM - University Heights Moving Up Ceremony

    2:00 PM - Sayen Moving Up Ceremony

    2:30 PM - Morgan Moving Up Ceremony

    3:00 PM - Mercerville Moving Up Ceremony

    3:30 PM - Lalor Moving Up Ceremony

    4:00 PM - McGalliard Moving Up Ceremony

    5:00 PM - Kuser Moving Up Ceremony

    6:00 PM - Grice 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    7:00 PM - Hamilton West GRADUATION




    THURSDAY and SATURDAY

    June 18 and 20

    1:00 PM - Alexander Moving Up Ceremony

    1:35 PM - Sunnybrae Heights Moving Up Ceremony

    2:00 PM - Greenwood Moving Up Ceremony

    2:30 PM - Kisthardt Moving Up Ceremony

    3:00 PM - Klockner Moving Up Ceremony

    3:30 PM - Langtree Moving Up Ceremony

    4:30 PM - Robinson Moving Up Ceremony

    6:00 PM - Reynolds 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    7:00 PM - Steinert GRADUATION



    FRIDAY

    June 19

    12: PM - Crockett 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    1:00 PM - Nottingham GRADUATION

    3:00 PM - Hamilton West GRADUATION

    5:00 PM - Steinert GRADUATION

    7:00 PM - Nottingham GRADUATION

     

     

    HTV BROADCAST SCHEDULE

    Monday 6/21 to Monday 6/27

     

    MONDAY and THURSDAY

    June 21 and 24

    9:00 AM - Hamilton West TOP TEN & GRADUATION

    11:00 AM - Steinert TOP TEN & GRADUATION

    1:00 PM - Nottingham TOP TEN & GRADUATION

    3:00 PM - Hamilton West TOP TEN & GRADUATION

    5:00 PM - Steinert TOP TEN & GRADUATION

    7:00 PM - Nottingham TOP TEN & GRADUATION



    TUESDAY and FRIDAY

    June 22 and 25

    12:00 PM - Yardville Moving Up Ceremony

    12:40 PM - Yardville Heights Moving Up Ceremony

    1:00 PM - Wilson Moving Up Ceremony

    1:30 PM - University Heights Moving Up Ceremony

    2:00 PM - Sayen Moving Up Ceremony

    2:30 PM - Morgan Moving Up Ceremony

    3:00 PM - Mercerville Moving Up Ceremony

    3:30 PM - Lalor Moving Up Ceremony

    4:00 PM - McGalliard Moving Up Ceremony

    5:00 PM - Kuser Moving Up Ceremony

    6:00 PM - Grice 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    7:00 PM - Hamilton West TOP TEN & GRADUATION

     


    WEDNESDAY and SATURDAY

    June 23 and 26

    1:00 PM - Alexander Moving Up Ceremony

    1:35 PM - Sunnybrae Heights Moving Up Ceremony

    2:00 PM - Greenwood Moving Up Ceremony

    2:30 PM - Kisthardt Moving Up Ceremony

    3:00 PM - Klockner Moving Up Ceremony

    3:30 PM - Langtree Moving Up Ceremony

    4:30 PM - Robinson Moving Up Ceremony

    6:00 PM - Reynolds 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    7:00 PM - Steinert TOP TEN & GRADUATION


    SUNDAY

    June 27

    1:00 PM - Grice 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    1:30 PM - Reynolds FAREWELL VIDEO 2020

    2:00 PM - Reynolds 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    2:30 PM - Crockett 8th Grade MONTAGE 2020

    3:00 PM - Crockett 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

     

    5:00 PM - Grice 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    5:30 PM - Reynolds FAREWELL VIDEO 2020

    6:00 PM - Reynolds 8th Grade Awards Ceremony

    6:30 PM - Crockett 8th Grade MONTAGE 2020

    7:00 PM - Crockett 8th Grade Awards Ceremony